Steam App 347620
Gaokao.Love.100Days
Getting a girl-friend before National College Entrance Exam, I know it's crazy, but from today, we will face everything together.
About
Introduction
Getting a girl-friend before Gaokao(National College Entrance Exam), I know it's crazy, but from today, we will face everything together.
Is there still room for love in this 100 days, or am I just ruining my life, or worse, her life?
This is a dating simulation game based on Chinese students' real life.
You can have romantic relationship with classmates,
but remember that you have just 100 days while preparing for "Gaokao".
Keep a balance between score and romance, or just drop one and see what would happen?
There are over 10 story lines and will lead to more than 50 ends.
What The Players Say
A game of the first rank, absolutely.
-- hgamecn commentator·Key
Interesting and worth playing repeatedly!
--indie game creator·Hitsukirei
This game brings me back to my Senior High.
Sometimes I even image that I live in this game and have a girl-friend like Muxin or Xiaohan.
Thank you for creating such a wonderful world!
--player·Moe-Love
Regional data
Prices
| Country | Currency | Initial | Final | Discount | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| United States | USD | $9.99 | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:13 | |
| Turkey | USD | $5.79 USD | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Argentina | USD | $5.79 USD | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| United Kingdom | GBP | £6.99 | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Germany | EUR | 9,99€ | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| France | EUR | 9,99€ | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Czech Republic | EUR | 9,99€ | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Slovakia | EUR | 9,99€ | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Canada | CAD | CDN$ 10.99 | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Australia | AUD | A$ 14.50 | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Brazil | BRL | R$ 29,00 | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Poland | PLN | 35,99 zł | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:13 | |
| China | CNY | ¥ 45.00 | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Mexico | MXN | Mex$ 109.99 | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Ukraine | UAH | 169₴ | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| India | INR | ₹ 437 | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| Japan | JPY | ¥ 980 | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 | |
| South Korea | KRW | ₩ 10,500 | 0% | 2026-09-16 17:14 |
高考恋爱委员会, 橘子班
More games from this studio
Our End of the WorldFilled with puzzles, the story between she and me at the end of the world. English Subtitle Rele★ 4.5KNov 2, 2017
Season of 12 Colors--The way it was, Just like it is now, On a bright, bright summer day. "That's a promise, r★ 1.8KMar 14, 2016
Short Stories Collection of Class TangerineShort Stories Collection of Class Tangerine is a collection of five Visual Novels by indie-game ★ 864Sep 13, 2017NVLMaker
More games from this publisher
Our End of the WorldFilled with puzzles, the story between she and me at the end of the world. English Subtitle Rele★ 4.5KNov 2, 2017
Season of 12 Colors--The way it was, Just like it is now, On a bright, bright summer day. "That's a promise, r★ 1.8KMar 14, 2016
Short Stories Collection of Class TangerineShort Stories Collection of Class Tangerine is a collection of five Visual Novels by indie-game ★ 864Sep 13, 2017
Memory Oblivion Box一份工作,让秦幽羽的父亲从此失踪,紧接着又是母亲的突然离去。虽然从未放弃过寻找,可是事情却毫无进展,直到那天……★ 840Jun 14, 2016
Soulslayer~灭魂·误佳期~An exciting adventure in a story of ancient Chinese setting.Visual Novel with multiple endings t★ 656Jul 13, 2017Popular games with matching genres and features.
Similar games
FreePUBG: BATTLEGROUNDSPUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS, the high-stakes winner-take-all shooter that started the Battle Royale craz★ 1.8MDec 21, 2017
FreeTom Clancy's Rainbow Six SiegeTom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege is an elite, tactical team-based shooter where superior planning ★ 1.3MDec 1, 2015
TerrariaDig, fight, explore, build! Nothing is impossible in this action-packed adventure game. Four Pac★ 1.2MMay 16, 2011
-50%RustThe only aim in Rust is to survive. Everything wants you to die - the island’s wildlife, other i★ 1.2MFeb 8, 2018
Garry's ModGarry's Mod is a physics sandbox. There aren't any predefined aims or goals. We give you the too★ 1.1MNov 29, 2006
Stardew ValleyYou've inherited your grandfather's old farm plot in Stardew Valley. Armed with hand-me-down too★ 895KFeb 26, 2016
HELLDIVERS™ 2The Galaxy’s Last Line of Offence. Enlist in the Helldivers and join the fight for freedom acros★ 839.5KFeb 8, 2024
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Complete EditionYou are Geralt of Rivia, mercenary monster slayer. Before you stands a war-torn, monster-infeste★ 833.4KMay 18, 2015Well-rated alternatives currently available for less.
Cheaper alternatives
Geometry DashJump and fly your way through danger in this rhythm-based action platformer!★ 596.7KDec 22, 2014
-80%Dying LightFirst-person action survival game set in a post-apocalyptic open world overrun by flesh-hungry z★ 378.3KJan 26, 2015
-74%Monster Hunter: WorldWelcome to a new world! In Monster Hunter: World, the latest installment in the series, you can ★ 321.3KAug 8, 2018
-75%Borderlands 2The Ultimate Vault Hunter’s Upgrade lets you get the most out of the Borderlands 2 experience.★ 215.6KSep 17, 2012
-75%Slay the SpireWe fused card games and roguelikes together to make the best single player deckbuilder we could.★ 193.6KJan 23, 2019
-70%Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete EditionNiko Bellic, Johnny Klebitz and Luis Lopez all have one thing in common - they live in the worst★ 180.8KMar 24, 2020
-70%Human Fall FlatHuman Fall Flat is a hilarious, light-hearted platformer set in floating dreamscapes that can be★ 175KJul 22, 2016
-85%Far Cry® 5Fight a fanatical cult in this open world FPS. Engage in intense combat, free hostile territory,★ 173.1KMar 26, 2018Quick answers
Frequently asked questions
How much does Gaokao.Love.100Days cost?
Gaokao.Love.100Days is currently listed as: $9.99. Prices may vary by region and store.
Which platforms does Gaokao.Love.100Days support?
Gaokao.Love.100Days supports: windows.
Who developed and published Gaokao.Love.100Days?
Gaokao.Love.100Days was developed by 高考恋爱委员会, 橘子班 and published by NVLMaker.
Are external marketplace offers available for Gaokao.Love.100Days?
No current marketplace offers are cached for Gaokao.Love.100Days. Check again later after the offer cache is refreshed.