Category

Co-op Steam games

Explore Steam games tagged with Co-op, with regional pricing and marketplace data where available.

Mechabellum-40%MechabellumCommand massive armies in this epic mech auto-battler. Draft your troops, customize your units, ★ 18KSep 26, 2024From$8.99Compare →BIGFOOTBIGFOOTYou are a Bigfoot hunter with an important mission: to put an end to rumours once and for all an★ 17.8KJan 31, 2017From$19.99Compare →Farm TogetherFarm TogetherGrow your own farm all by yourself, or cooperate with your friends in this unique, relaxing farm★ 17.7KOct 11, 2018From$19.99Compare →DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE-90%DRAGON BALL XENOVERSEDRAGON BALL XENOVERSE revisits famous battles from the series through your custom Avatar and oth★ 17.6KFeb 26, 2015From$6.49Compare →Call of Duty®: Infinite WarfareCall of Duty®: Infinite WarfareInfinite Warfare delivers three unique game modes: Campaign, Multiplayer, and Zombies.★ 17.5KNov 3, 2016From$59.99Compare →Day of InfamyDay of InfamyExperience close-quarters battles in iconic WWII settings. Defend the line, storm the beach, tor★ 17.5KMar 23, 2017From$14.99Compare →Call to ArmsCall to ArmsCall to Arms offers an innovative mix of real-time strategy and 3rd, as well as 1st person contr★ 17.4KApr 27, 2018From$14.99Compare →Wizard of Legend-70%Wizard of LegendWizard of Legend is a no-nonsense, action-packed take on wizardry that emphasizes precise moveme★ 17.3KMay 15, 2018From$4.79Compare →Streets of RogueStreets of RogueFight, sneak, and hack your way through randomly generated cities. It's like Nuclear Throne meet★ 17.2KJul 12, 2019From$19.99Compare →Portal Knights-85%Portal KnightsThe world of Elysia needs YOU! Join this cooperative, 3D sandbox action RPG to level up your cha★ 16.9KMay 18, 2017From$2.99Compare →No More Room in Hell 2No More Room in Hell 2No More Room in Hell 2 is an intense 8 player zombie shooter. Overcome the endless undead. Avoid★ 16.9KAug 11, 2026From$29.99Compare →Move or Die-75%Move or DieMove or Die is an absurdly fast-paced 4-player local and online party game where the mechanics c★ 16.5KJan 21, 2016From$3.74Compare →Aliens vs. Predator™Aliens vs. Predator™Survive, hunt and prey in the deadly jungles and swamps in distinctly new and thrilling first pe★ 16.3KFeb 16, 2010From$14.99Compare →Tower UniteTower UnitePLAY, CREATE, PARTY! Tower Unite is a community-based virtual world party game with online games★ 16.2KApr 19, 2025From$19.99Compare →Arma 2: Operation ArrowheadArma 2: Operation ArrowheadThree years after the conflict in Chernarus, portrayed in the original Arma 2, a new flashpoint ★ 16.2KJun 29, 2010From$19.99Compare →Flashing Lights - Police, Firefighting, Emergency Services (EMS) SimulatorFlashing Lights - Police, Firefighting, Emergency Services (EMS) SimulatorPlay solo or in up to 10-player multiplayer co-op! Flashing Lights is an open world police, fire★ 16.2KMay 15, 2023From$24.99Compare →MADNESS: Project NexusMADNESS: Project NexusMADNESS: Project Nexus is a third-person Run n' Gun / Beat'Em Up filled with arcade-style action★ 16KSep 29, 2021From$24.99Compare →Wargame: Red DragonWargame: Red DragonThe new reference in RTS at its best! The Wargame series returns to duty, larger, richer and mor★ 15.8KApr 17, 2014From$29.99Compare →Serious Sam 4Serious Sam 4Serious Sam 4 reignites the classic FPS series in a high-powered prequel loaded with an explosiv★ 15.6KSep 24, 2020From$39.99Compare →Call of Duty®: Modern Warfare® 3 (2011)Call of Duty®: Modern Warfare® 3 (2011)The best-selling first-person action series of all-time returns with an epic sequel to the multi★ 15.6KNov 8, 2011From$39.99Compare →Hyper Light Drifter-75%Hyper Light DrifterExplore a beautiful, vast and ruined world riddled with dangers and lost technologies.★ 15.6KMar 31, 2016From$4.99Compare →Baldur's Gate: Enhanced EditionBaldur's Gate: Enhanced EditionThe classic returns! Baldur’s Gate: Enhanced Edition restores the full original adventure and Ta★ 15.4KJan 16, 2013From$19.99Compare →Trine 2: Complete StoryTrine 2: Complete StoryThree heroes make their way through a fairytale world of forgotten ruins, scheming goblins and i★ 15.3KJun 6, 2013From$19.99Compare →Craft The WorldCraft The World   Craft The World is a unique sandbox strategy game, the mix of Dungeon Keeper, Terraria and Dw★ 15.1KNov 24, 2014From$18.99Compare →

About Co-op Steam games

Explore Steam games tagged with Co-op, with regional pricing and marketplace data where available.

This page currently includes 2,326 matching games and uses USD as the active price currency.

Quick answers

Frequently asked questions

How many games are listed in Co-op Steam games?

Co-op Steam games currently includes 2,326 games from the imported Steam catalogue.

Are prices shown for Co-op Steam games?

Yes. When available, prices are shown using the active currency region: USD.

How often is Co-op Steam games updated?

Co-op Steam games is updated when Steam data, prices, translations and marketplace offers are refreshed by the import jobs.